Esther Davis

Alternate Names
Esther Frost (Married Name)
Esther Woollacott (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 April 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 December 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Esther Davis (1839 - 1910) Profile
Esther Davis (1839 - 1910) Profile

Sources