Esther Ontiveras Acosta (1914 - 1999) Profile

Esther Ontiveras Acosta

Alternate Names
Esther Robinson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 December 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1999 February 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Esther Ontiveras Acosta (1914 - 1999) Profile
Esther Ontiveras Acosta (1914 - 1999) Profile

Sources