Esther Pearl Frodsham (1892 - 1962) Profile

Esther Pearl Frodsham

Alternate Names
Esther Pearl Keith (Alternate Name)
Esther Pearl Bland (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 June 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1962 January 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

She married Willard Keith on 10 June 1912.

Read More
Media
Esther Pearl Frodsham (1892 - 1962) Profile
Esther Pearl Frodsham (1892 - 1962) Profile
Willard and Pearl Keith Samoan Mission circa 1918
Willard and Pearl Keith Samoan Mission circa 1918

Sources