Ethel Beal Durfee (1909 - 1958) Profile

Ethel Beal Durfee

Alternate Names
Ethel Beal Wilcock (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1909 May 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1958 August 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ethel Beal Durfee (1909 - 1958) Profile
Ethel Beal Durfee (1909 - 1958) Profile

Sources