Ethel Mills (1903 - 1997) Profile

Ethel Mills

Alternate Names
Ethel Smith (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 September 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1997 July 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ethel Mills (1903 - 1997) Profile
Ethel Mills (1903 - 1997) Profile
London District Missionaries, Canadian Mission,  1931 June 18
London District Missionaries, Canadian Mission, 1931 June 18
Sister Mills And Sister Camp
Sister Mills And Sister Camp

Sources