Ethel Verine Smith (1902 - 1994) Profile

Ethel Verine Smith

Alternate Names
Ethel Verine Schroder (Married Name)
Ethel Varine (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 September 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 March 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ethel Verine Smith (1902 - 1994) Profile
Ethel Verine Smith (1902 - 1994) Profile

Sources