Ethel Vilate Adams (1899 - 1984) Profile

Ethel Vilate Adams

Alternate Names
Ethel Vilate Soelberg (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1899 September 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 July 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ethel Vilate Adams (1899 - 1984) Profile
Ethel Vilate Adams (1899 - 1984) Profile

Sources