Eva Erma Sparks (1908 - 1994) Profile

Eva Erma Sparks

Alternate Names
Eva Logan (Married Name)
Eva Meier (Married Name)
Eva Bonnel (Married Name)
Erma (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 October 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 December 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Eva Erma Sparks (1908 - 1994) Profile
Eva Erma Sparks (1908 - 1994) Profile

Sources