Evelina Martin (1816 - 1887) Profile

Evelina Martin

Alternate Names
Evelina Boggs (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 March 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 September 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her husband, Francis Boggs, came to Utah in 1847 with the Brigham Young Pioneer Company.

Read More
Media
Evelina Martin (1816 - 1887) Profile
Evelina Martin (1816 - 1887) Profile