Evelyn Allsop (1882 - 1972) Profile

Evelyn Allsop

Alternate Names
Evelyn Sessions (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 June 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1972 September 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

Maiden name is Allsop Alt baptism: 26 Jun, 1890

Read More
Media
Evelyn Allsop (1882 - 1972) Profile
Evelyn Allsop (1882 - 1972) Profile
Missionaries in Samoa, 1916 - 1918
Missionaries in Samoa, 1916 - 1918

Sources