Evelyn Beatrice Jones (1910 - 1992) Profile

Evelyn Beatrice Jones

Alternate Names
Evelyn Beatrice Pedersen (Married Name)
Beatrice Evelyn (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 April 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1992 January 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Evelyn Beatrice Jones (1910 - 1992) Profile
Evelyn Beatrice Jones (1910 - 1992) Profile

Sources