Evelyn Vilate Abraham (1922 - 2015) Profile

Evelyn Vilate Abraham

Alternate Names
Evelyn Shields (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1922 July 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 2015 February 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Evelyn Vilate Abraham (1922 - 2015) Profile
Evelyn Vilate Abraham (1922 - 2015) Profile
Group of Missionaries, Northern States Mission, Between 1944 – 1946
Group of Missionaries, Northern States Mission, Between 1944 – 1946
Group of Sister Missionaries
Group of Sister Missionaries

Sources