Evon Wesley Huntsman (1892 - 1971) Profile

Evon Wesley Huntsman

Alternate Names
Evano (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 March 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1971 May 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Evon Wesley Huntsman (1892 - 1971) Profile
Evon Wesley Huntsman (1892 - 1971) Profile
Missionaries in the Samoan Mission of the Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, Circa 1915
Missionaries in the Samoan Mission of the Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, Circa 1915
President Huntsman Tongan Mission President
President Huntsman Tongan Mission President
Nora and Evon Huntsman, with their good friends Matthew Cowley
Nora and Evon Huntsman, with their good friends Matthew Cowley
The Mission Presidency in the Tongan Mission
The Mission Presidency in the Tongan Mission

Sources