Fannie Jane Gorringe (1891 - 1960) Profile

Fannie Jane Gorringe

Alternate Names
Fannie Jane Smith (Married Name)
Fanney (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1891 November 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1960 April 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Fannie Jane Gorringe (1891 - 1960) Profile
Fannie Jane Gorringe (1891 - 1960) Profile

Sources