Fanny Call (1815 - 1898) Profile

Fanny Call

Alternate Names
Fanny Loveland (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 May 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1898 November 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Fanny Call (1815 - 1898) Profile
Fanny Call (1815 - 1898) Profile