Fanny Elmer (1827 - 1871) Profile

Fanny Elmer

Alternate Names
Fanny Elmer (Birth Name)
Fanny Jackson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 October 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 February 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Fanny Elmer (1827 - 1871) Profile
Fanny Elmer (1827 - 1871) Profile