Farr Stewart Nelson (1904-1974) Profile

Farr Stewart Nelson

Alternate Names
Farr Steward (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1904 June 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1974 December 14 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Farr Stewart Nelson (1904-1974) Profile
Farr Stewart Nelson (1904-1974) Profile

Sources