Jeter Clinton (1813 - 1892) Profile

Fielding Jeter Clinton

Alternate Names
Jeter Clinton (Preferred Name)
Birth Date
On 1813 February 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 May 10 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jeter Clinton (1813 - 1892) Profile
Jeter Clinton (1813 - 1892) Profile

Sources