Flora Humphreys James (1895 - 1984) Profile

Flora James

Alternate Names
Flora Barson (Married Name)
Flora Humphreys James (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1895 August 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 October 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Flora Humphreys James (1895 - 1984) Profile
Flora Humphreys James (1895 - 1984) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources