Flora Smith Amussen (1901 - 1992) Profile

Flora Smith Amussen

Alternate Names
Flora Smith Benson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 July 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1992 August 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

She married Ezra Taft Benson in 1926.

Read More
Media
Flora Smith Amussen (1901 - 1992) Profile
Flora Smith Amussen (1901 - 1992) Profile

Sources