Florence Barker (1915-2013) Profile

Florence Barker

Alternate Names
Florence Dastrup (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 October 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 2013 January 19 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Florence Barker (1915-2013) Profile
Florence Barker (1915-2013) Profile