Florence Bell Beatie (1870 - 1963) Profile

Florence Bell Beatie

Alternate Names
Florence Bell Thatcher (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1870 September 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1963 March 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Florence Bell Beatie (1870 - 1963) Profile
Florence Bell Beatie (1870 - 1963) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources