Florence Gay (1886 - 1970) Profile

Florence Gay

Alternate Names
Florence Gay Smith (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1886 September 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1970 July 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Florence Gay (1886 - 1970) Profile
Florence Gay (1886 - 1970) Profile
South African Mission, circa 1917-1918
South African Mission, circa 1917-1918
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
California Mission Conference,  1937 August
California Mission Conference, 1937 August

Sources