Florence Lee (1895 - 1969) Profile

Florence Lee

Alternate Names
Florence Souter (Married Name)
Florence Baird (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1895 January 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1969 August 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Florence Lee (1895 - 1969) Profile
Florence Lee (1895 - 1969) Profile

Sources