Florence Louisa Hall (1898 - 1990) Profile

Florence Louisa Hall

Alternate Names
Florence Louisa Bell (Married Name)
Floss Louise (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1898 February 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 July 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Florence Louisa Hall (1898 - 1990) Profile
Florence Louisa Hall (1898 - 1990) Profile

Sources