Florence Ridges

Alternate Names
Florence Dean (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1866 December 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1942 July 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Florence Ridges (1866 - 1942) Profile
Florence Ridges (1866 - 1942) Profile
Joseph Henry Dean with wife, Florence Ridges Dean, while serving a mission in Samoa in 1890
Joseph Henry Dean with wife, Florence Ridges Dean, while serving a mission in Samoa in 1890
Fagalii, Upolu, Samoa, ca 1890. The Elders and their wives & children
Fagalii, Upolu, Samoa, ca 1890. The Elders and their wives & children

Sources