Florence Virginia Dutson

Alternate Names
Florence Virginia Dutson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 February 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1948 February 12 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of John.  Her name is listed as "Florence V. Dutson Nielson" on the Utah Death Certificate Index.

Read More