Florence Wilhelmina Oscarson (1903 - 1995) Profile

Florence Wilhelmina Oscarson

Alternate Names
Florence Wilhelmina Oscarson (Birth Name)
Florence Wilhelmina Gillman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 November 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 February 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Florence Wilhelmina Oscarson (1903 - 1995) Profile
Florence Wilhelmina Oscarson (1903 - 1995) Profile