Floretta Hansigne Nelson (1898 - 1978) Profile

Floretta Hansigne Nelson

Alternate Names
Floretta Hansigne Ames (Married Name)
Floretta Hansigne Nielsen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1898 October 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1978 February 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Floretta Hansigne Nelson (1898 - 1978) Profile
Floretta Hansigne Nelson (1898 - 1978) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources