Floyd Charles Andersen (1904 - 1989) Profile

Floyd Charles Andersen

Alternate Names
Floyd Charles Andersen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1904 January 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1989 June 20 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Floyd Charles Andersen (1904 - 1989) Profile
Floyd Charles Andersen (1904 - 1989) Profile
California missionary picture 1925
California missionary picture 1925

Sources