Foekje Van Boerum

Alternate Names
Foekje Van Boerum (Birth Name)
Foekje Jongsma (Married Name)
Fonnie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1878 December 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1966 February 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources