Frances Farnes (1834 - 1924) Profile

Frances Farnes

Alternate Names
Frances Reed (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 October 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 October 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Frances Farnes (1834 - 1924) Profile
Frances Farnes (1834 - 1924) Profile