Frances Jack O'Neill

Alternate Names
Frances Berrett (Married Name)
Frances J. O'Neil (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
1903 March 11
Death Date
1950 February 10
Gender
Female

Born in Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States

1903 March 11
Mother
Frances Lulu Brown
Father
John Joseph O'Neill

Baptized by Ora D Brown

1911 March 11 (Age 8)

Served in Eastern States Mission

1923 September 14 (Age 20) See Missionaries
Mission Type
Proselytizing
Marital Status
Single
Residence When Called
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Set Apart By
Melvin J Ballard

departed from home

1923 September 15 (Age 20)

Death

1950 February 10 (Age 46)

Sources