Francis Ada Williams Kimball (1862 - 1942) Profile

Frances Ada Williams

Alternate Names
Francis Ada (Alternate Name)
Frances Ada Kimball (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1862 October 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1942 September 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Francis Ada Williams Kimball (1862 - 1942) Profile
Francis Ada Williams Kimball (1862 - 1942) Profile

Sources