Francis Fowles Pyott (1888 - 1970) Profile

Francis Fowles Pyott

Alternate Names
Frank F. (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1888 July 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1970 December 3 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Francis Fowles Pyott (1888 - 1970) Profile
Francis Fowles Pyott (1888 - 1970) Profile
Missionaries of the Netherlands Mission
Missionaries of the Netherlands Mission

Sources