Francis Marie Russell (1846 - 1937) Profile

Francis Marie Russell

Alternate Names
Francis Marie Russell (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 October 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 June 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her death date is confirmed by the Eastern Idaho Death Records Database, and the spelling of her given name is confirmed by the inscription on her gravestone--"Francis M. Huff."

Read More
Media
Francis Marie Russell (1846 - 1937) Profile
Francis Marie Russell (1846 - 1937) Profile