Francis Marion Shurtliff (1851 - 1940) Profile

Francis Marion Shurtliff

Alternate Names
Francis Marion Shurtliff (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 January 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 January 29 (Died)
Gender
Male

son of Luman and Altamira

Read More
Media
Francis Marion Shurtliff (1851 - 1940) Profile
Francis Marion Shurtliff (1851 - 1940) Profile