Francis William Bailey (1840 - 1914) Profile

Francis William Bailey

Alternate Names
Francis William Bailey (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 August 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 December 25 (Died)
Gender
Male

and wife

Read More
Media
Francis William Bailey (1840 - 1914) Profile
Francis William Bailey (1840 - 1914) Profile