Frank Budge (1874 - 1933) Profile

Franklin Budge

Alternate Names
Frank (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1874 July 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1933 January 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Frank Budge (1874 - 1933) Profile
Frank Budge (1874 - 1933) Profile
Southern States Mission - East Kentucky Conference, 25 Sept 1897
Southern States Mission - East Kentucky Conference, 25 Sept 1897
Southern States Missionaries
Southern States Missionaries

Sources