Franklin Junius Fullmer (1882 - 1956) Profile

Franklin Junius Fullmer

Alternate Names
Franklin Junius Fullmer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 March 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1956 January 2 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Franklin Junius Fullmer (1882 - 1956) Profile
Franklin Junius Fullmer (1882 - 1956) Profile
Tahitian Mission President Fullmer with family ca 1912
Tahitian Mission President Fullmer with family ca 1912
Papeete, Tahitian Mission,  1914
Papeete, Tahitian Mission, 1914
Tahiti missionaries, March 1906
Tahiti missionaries, March 1906
Maud Hodgson and Franklin J Fullmer, swimming suits in Tahiti
Maud Hodgson and Franklin J Fullmer, swimming suits in Tahiti

Sources