Franklyn Clare Beers (1876 - 1958) Profile

Franklyn Clare Beers

Alternate Names
Franklyn Clare Beers (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1876 February 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1958 June 12 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Franklyn Clare Beers (1876 - 1958) Profile
Franklyn Clare Beers (1876 - 1958) Profile