Friedrich Allrich Heinrich (1889 - 1970) Profile

Friedrich Allrich Heinrich

Alternate Names
Frederick Allrich Henry Rohlfing (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1889 October 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1970 August 13 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Friedrich Allrich Heinrich (1889 - 1970) Profile
Friedrich Allrich Heinrich (1889 - 1970) Profile

Sources