Friedrich Neuenschwander (1875 - 1939) Profile

Friedrich Neuenschwander

Alternate Names
Friedrich Neuenschwander (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1875 June 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1939 September 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Friedrich Neuenschwander (1875 - 1939) Profile
Friedrich Neuenschwander (1875 - 1939) Profile

Sources