Gaston Chappuis

Alternate Names
Gaston Chappuis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 January 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1969 January 11 (Died)
Gender
Male

He was originally a member of the Lausanne Branch in Switzerland and emigrated to the United States in January 1925.

Read More

Sources