Gayle Russell Bailey (1914 - 2003) Profile

Gayle Russell Bailey

Alternate Names
Gayle Russell Bailey (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 December 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 September 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Gayle Russell Bailey (1914 - 2003) Profile
Gayle Russell Bailey (1914 - 2003) Profile

Sources