George Arthur Lunt (1912 - 1942) Profile

George Arthur Lunt

Alternate Names
George Arthur Lunt (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 November 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1942 August 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George Arthur Lunt (1912 - 1942) Profile
George Arthur Lunt (1912 - 1942) Profile
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935 -1936
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935 -1936
Elders in Samoa, 1935-36
Elders in Samoa, 1935-36
Samoan missionaries in Mapasaga
Samoan missionaries in Mapasaga

Sources