George Ervin Bair (1889 - 1974) Profile

George Ervin Bair

Alternate Names
Ervin G Bair (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1889 January 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1974 January 14 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George Ervin Bair (1889 - 1974) Profile
George Ervin Bair (1889 - 1974) Profile
Elders Johnston, Bailey, and Bair
Elders Johnston, Bailey, and Bair

Sources