George Forstner Harding (1869 - 1956) Profile

George Forstner Harding

Alternate Names
George Forstner Harding (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1869 October 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1956 October 29 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George Forstner Harding (1869 - 1956) Profile
George Forstner Harding (1869 - 1956) Profile
California Missionaries
California Missionaries
Missionaries in California,  1897
Missionaries in California, 1897