George James Fox (1877 - 1959) Profile

George James Fox

Alternate Names
George James Fox (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1877 July 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1959 July 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George James Fox (1877 - 1959) Profile
George James Fox (1877 - 1959) Profile
Missionaries in California,  1897
Missionaries in California, 1897
Middle States Mission Conference Presidents 1903
Middle States Mission Conference Presidents 1903

Sources