George Parker Dykes (1814 - 1888) Profile

George Parker Dykes

Alternate Names
George Parker Dykes (Birth Name)
Daniel Dykes (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 December 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 February 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George Parker Dykes (1814 - 1888) Profile
George Parker Dykes (1814 - 1888) Profile

Sources